Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


RAVEL CUP 2010 - ZA BRANOU SEMIFINÁLE

28. 2. 2010
  Zápas č.1

  SK Slavia Praha   x   FK Baumit Jablonec 

1                                 1

 

Zápas č.2

  Ravel Junior Ústí nad Labem   x   1.FC Karlovy Vary 

4                                  2

 

  Zápas č.3

  FK Baník Most   x   FA Nitra-Chrenová 

1                                  1

 

Zápas č.4

  AC  Sparta Praha   x   FC Hradec Králové 

3                                  2

 

 

  Zápas č.5

  Bohemians 1905   x   ČNFŠ

3                                  2

 

Zápas č.6

  FK Viktoria Žižkov   x   FK Mladá Boleslav 

2                                  0

 

Zápas č.7

  FK Baumit Jablonec   x   ČNFŠ 

1                                  4

 

Zápas č.8

  FC Hradec Králové   x   FK Mladá Boleslav 

6                                  1

 

  Zápas č.9

  FA Nitra-Chrenová   x   Bohemians 1905 

1                                  4

 

Zápas č.10

  1.FC Karlovy Vary   x   FK Viktoria Žižkov 

2                                  1

 

 

  Zápas č.11

  SK Slavia Praha   x   FK Baník Most 

2                                  2

 

Zápas č.12

  AC  Sparta Praha   x   Ravel Junior Ústí nad Labem 

1                                  0

 

Zápas č.13

  FK Baník Most   x   FK Baumit Jablonec 

4                                  1

 

Zápas č.14

  Ravel Junior Ústí nad Labem   x   FC Hradec Králové 

4                                  3

 

  Zápas č.15

  Bohemians 1905   x   SK Slavia Praha 

1                                  0

 

Zápas č.16

  FK Viktoria Žižkov   x   AC  Sparta Praha 

2                                  2

 

 

  Zápas č.17

  ČNFŠ   x   FA Nitra-Chrenová 

0                                  1

 

Zápas č.18

  FK Mladá Boleslav   x   1.FC Karlovy Vary 

5                                  1

 

Zápas č.19

  FK Baumit Jablonec   x   FA Nitra-Chrenová 

0                                  0

 

Zápas č.20

  FC Hradec Králové   x   1.FC Karlovy Vary 

2                                  2

 

  Zápas č.21

  SK Slavia Praha   x   ČNFŠ 

1                                  3

 

Zápas č.22

  AC  Sparta Praha   x   FK Mladá Boleslav 

4                                  1

 

 

  Zápas č.23

  FK Baník Most   x   Bohemians 1905 

0                                  4

 

Zápas č.24

  Ravel Junior Ústí nad Labem   x   FK Viktoria Žižkov 

0                                  3

 

Zápas č.25

  Bohemians 1905   x   FK Baumit Jablonec 

3                                  1

 

Zápas č.26

  FK Viktoria Žižkov   x   FC Hradec Králové 

0                                  4

 

  Zápas č.27

  FA Nitra-Chrenová   x   SK Slavia Praha 

1                                  2

 

Zápas č.28

  1.FC Karlovy Vary   x   AC  Sparta Praha 

1                                  6

 

 

  Zápas č.29

  ČNFŠ   x   FK Baník Most 

2                                  0

 

Zápas č.30

  FK Mladá Boleslav  x   Ravel Junior Ústí nad Labem 

0                                  1

 

 

 

 

1A - 4B

Zápas č.31

Bohemians 1905   x   FK Viktoria Žižkov 

6                                  1

 

2A - 3B

Zápas č.32

  ČNFŠ   x   FC Hradec Králové 

0                                  4

 

3A - 2B

  Zápas č.33

  FK Baník Most   x   Ravel Junior Ústí nad Labem 

1                                  0

 

4A - 1B

Zápas č.34

  SK Slavia Praha   x   AC  Sparta Praha 

1                                  3

 

 

 

 

Semifinále 1

Zápas č.35

  Bohemians 1905   x   FC Hradec Králové 

1                                 4

 

Semifinále 2

Zápas č.36

  FK Baník Most  x   AC  Sparta Praha 

0                                  3

 

 

 

O 3.místo

Zápas č.37

  Bohemians 1905   x   FK Baník Most  

2                                  0

 

 

 

FINÁLE

Zápas č.38

  FC Hradec Králové   x   AC  Sparta Praha 

2                                  3

 

 

 

1. AC  Sparta Praha

2.  FC Hradec Králové

3.  Bohemians 1905

4.  FK Baník Most

5.  ČNFŠ

6.  Ravel Junior Ústí nad Labem

7.  FK Viktoria Žižkov

8.  SK Slavia Praha

 9.  FA Nitra-Chrenová

10. 1.FC Karlovy Vary

11. FK Mladá Boleslav

12FK Baumit Jablonec

 

Nejlepší  střelec: M.Rajnoch FC Hradec Králové

Nejlepší  brankář: J.Nejedlý FK Baník Most

Nejlepší  hráč: T.Čvančara AC  Sparta Praha

Cena Fair - play: FK Viktoria Žižkov