Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Tréninkový plán + přípravné zápasy 2018

18. 12. 2017

22.01.   Volno

23.01.   Trénink                                 16:00    Hala

24.01.   Trénink                                 16:00   RM + 17:00   UMT

25.01.   Volno

26.01,   Trénink                                  15:30   Kamenný Vrch

28.01.   PU U19                                 10:00   Viktoria Žižkov  "D"       

28.01.   Volno

29.01.   Trénink                                  16:00   RM + 17:00  UMT

30.01.   Trénink                                  16:00   Hala

31.01.   Trénink                                  16:00   RM + 17:00  UMT

01.02.    Volno

02.02.   Trénink                                   15:30  Kamenný vrch

03.02.   PU U19                                  10:00   Liberec    "V"

             PU U18                                   12:00   Liberec

04.02.   Volno

05.02.   Trénink                                   16:00   RM + 17:00  UMT

06.02.   Trénink                                   16:00   Hala

07.02.   Trénink                                   16:00   RM + 17:00  UMT

08.02.   Volno

09.02.   Trénink                                   15:30   Kamenný vrch

10.02.   PU U18                                  13:00   Sokolov

11.02.   PU U19                                      ?       Neštěmice

12.02.   Trénink                                   16:00   RM + 17:00   UMT

13.02.   Trénink                                   16:00   Hala

14.02.   PU U19                                  17:00   Jílové   "D"

15.02.   Volno

16.02.   Trénink                                   15:30   Kamenný vrch

17.02.   PU U18                                   13:00   Varnsdorf   "D"

18.02.   PU U19                                       ?       Most

19.02.   Trénink                                    16:00   RM + 17:00   UMT

20.02.   Trénink                                    16:00   Hala

21.02.   Trénink                                    16:00   RM + 17:00   UMT

22.02.   Volno

23.02.   Trénink                                    15:30   Kamenný vrch

24.02.   PU U19                                   10:00   Kladno   "D"

             PU U18                                      ?       Most      "V"

25.02.   Volno

26.02.   Trénink                                     16:00   RM + 17:00   UMT

27.02.   Trénink                                     16:00   Hala

28.02.   Trénink                                     16:00   RM + 17:00   UMT

 

zimni-soustredeni-2012-1.jpg